Hoppa till sidans innehåll

SM-medaljörer Skytte


2016
Öppen:
1. Rickard Nilsson, Coccinelle PC
2. Andreas Petersson, Lindome BK
3. Lucas Rudin, Sörbyängen BK & Kristofer Hirverud, Skatås BK

Dam:
1. Noon Geffenblad, Sibirien Club Petanque
2. Jennifer Andersson Persson, Sundsvalls BK
3. Therese Broberg, Boulett BK & Monica Eriksson, Lejonkulan PC

Junior:
1. Lucas Rudin, Sörbyängens BK
2. Sebastian Kallionpää, Oppboga Gille & Boule SS
3. Rasmus Wirström, Kajutan Boule Club & Hugo Åkesson, Coccinelle PC

V55:
1. Thomas L Johansson, Tyringe Boulegetingarna
2. Anders Nyström, IF Bodens Petanque
3. Cliff Johansson, Djurgårdens IF Bouleförening & Karl-Gustav Lindblom, La Boule Joyeuse

 

2015
Öppen:
1. Rickard Nilsson, Coccinelle PC
2. Kristofer Hirverud, Gothenburg Boule Bangers
3. Conny Carlsson, Boulero SSK & Håkan Jonsson, Sundsvalls BK

Dam:
1. Signe Holgersson, Boulett BK
2. Jennifer Andersson Persson, Sundsvall BK
3. Jessica Karlsson, Tyringe Boulegetingarna & Birgitta Nordfors, Höganäs BK

Junior:
1. Sebastian Kallionpää, Oppboga Gille & Boule SS
2. Lucas Rudin, Sörbyängens BK
3. Robert Ulfsson, Gothenburg Boule Bangers & Mikael Bartoft, Oppboga Gille & Boule SS

V55:
1. Cliff Johansson, Djurgårdens IF Bouleförening
2. Karl-Gustav Lindblom, La Boule Joyeuse
3. Gert Olsson, BK Kärnan & Thomas L Johansson, Coccinelle PC

 

2014

Öppen:
1. Rickard Nilsson - Coccinelle PC
2. Conny Carlsson - Boulero SSK
3. Kristofer Hirverud - Varbergs BK Kulknappen & Simon Åkesson - Coccinelle PC

 

Dam:
1. Cajsa Qvarnström - Sörbyängens BK
2. Jennifer Andersson-Persson - Sundsvalls BK
3. Therese Broberg - Boulett BK & Noon Geffenblad - Sibirien CP

 

Junior:
1. Sebastian Kallionpää - Oppboga Gille & Boule SS
2. William Silfverberg - Halmstad Petank
3. Ivar Liljegren - Sörbyängens BK & Linn Callderyd - Gothenburg Boule Bangers

 

V55:
1.Thomas L Johansson - Coccinelle PC
2. Clas Jansson - Varbergs BK Kulknappen
3. Gert Olsson - Sluta Gräv BK & Bertil Jacobsson - Örebro BS

 

2013

Öppen:
1. William Silfverberg - Halmstad PK
2. Ali Abdi Aden - Sitting Boule
3. Alexander Norin - Lindome BK & Maths Lind - Sitting Boule

 

Dam:
1. Jessica Johansson - Coccinelle PC
2. Pia Terestchenko - Boo SK
3. Tove Orrbeck - IFK Goteboule & Cajsa Qvarnström - Sörbyängen BK

 

Junior:
1. William Silfverberg - Halmstad PK
2. Marcus Ström - Åsums BK
3. Ivar Liljegren - Sörbyängens BK & Isac Gerdvall - Sörbyängens BK

 

V55:
1. Gert Olsson - BK Kärnan
2. Bert-Ove Sund - Skatås BK
3. Rolf Claesson - CB Bonbon & Roland Bengtsson - BK Kärnan

 

2012
Öppen:
1. Rickard Nilsson - Coccinelle PC
2. William Silfverberg - Lindome BK
3. Alexander Norin - Lindome BK & Maths Lind - Sitting Boule

 

Dam:
1. Anne-Marie Carlsson - Halmstad PK
2. Pia Terestchenko - Boo SK
3. Matilda Boström - BK Kärnan & Cajsa Qvarnström - Sörbyängens BK

 

Junior:
1. William Silfverberg - Lindome BK
2. Daniel Eriksson - Coccinelle PC
3. Petter Svensson - CB Gränna & Ivar Liljegren - Sörbyängens BK

 

V55:
1. Gert Olsson - BK Kärnan
2. Bert-Ove Sund - Skatås BK
3. Dennis Widell - Boule von Platen & Karl-Gustav Lindblom - La Boule Joyeuse

 

2011
Öppen:
1. Ali Abdi Aden - Sitting Boule
2. Alexander Norin - Lindome BK
3. William Silfverberg - Lindome BK & Kristian Eklund - Club Istanboule

 

Dam:
1. Anna-Marie Carlsson - Boo SK
2. Pia Terestchenko - Boo SK
3. Matilda Boström - BK Kärnan & Ulla Humla - Skönsberg BK

 

Junior:
1. William Silfverberg - Lindome BK
2. Gustav Oskarsson - Ödenäs IF
3. Lars Nilmark - Ödenäs IF & Rebecka Bergström - Boule von Platen

 

V55:
1. Bert-Ove Sund - Skatås BK
2. Rolf Claesson - CB Bonbon
3. Lee Ekström - Fagersjö PS & Stefan Landell - Fagersjö PF

 

2010
Öppen:
1. Jessica Johansson - Coccinelle PC
2. Alexander Norin - Lindome BK
3. Håkan Jonsson - Sundsvall BK & Johan Bredin - Lejonkulan PC

 

Dam:
1. Annika Fjelkner - Lindome BK
2. Cecilia Holm - Skatås BK
3. Charlotte Sällbom - Sundsvall BK & Anne-Marie Carlsson - Club Istanboule

 

Junior:
1. Alexander Norin - Lindome BK
2. Niclas Carlén - Lindome BK
3. Lars Nilmark - Ödenäs IF & Amanda Sandström - Sörbyängens BK

 

2009
Öppen:
1. Rickard Nilsson - Coccinelle PC
2. Jessica Johansson - Hvetlanda BC
3. Mats Lindström - Skönsberg BK & Håkan Berg - Lindome BK

 

Dam:
1. Annika Fjelkner - Lindome BK
2. Matilda Boström - Coccinelle PC
3. Monica Eriksson - Lejonkulan PC & Jenny Hamberg - Boo SK

 

Junior:
1. Alexander Norin - Lindome BK
2. Daniel Eriksson - Lindome BK
3. Rebecka Bergström - Boule von Platen & Thor Andreas Hjelm - Nobel Petanque

 

2008
Öppen:
1. Kristian Lilja - Coccinelle PC
2. Pontus Tengström - Hedemora BS
3. Erik Jansson - Skönsberg BK & Rickard Nilsson - Coccinelle PC

 

Dam:
1. Anne-Marie Carlsson - Club Istanboule
2. Elisabeth Rilling - La Boule Joyeuse
3. Lotta Larsson - Maria BK & Monica Eriksson - Lejonkulan PC

 

Junior:
1. Anton Oskarsson - Ödenäs IF
2. Alexander Norin - Lindome BK
3. Loo Stening - Sörbyängens BK & Fredrik Holmqvist - Lindome BK

 

2007
Öppen:
1. Björn Ivarsson - Sibirien Club Petanque
2. Carljohan Möller - Lindome BK
3. Jimmy Löf - Halmstad Petank & Rickard Nilsson - Coccinelle PC

 

Junior:
1. Måns Daniel - Boulesjevikerna
2. Jessica Johansson
3. Alexander Norin - Lindome BK & Dag Andersson - Eskilstuna BPS

 

2006
Öppen:
1. Rickard Nilsson - Nobel Petanque
2. Måns Daniel - Boulesjevikerna
3. Niklas Marklund - Maria BK & Jessica Johansson - Hvetlanda BC

 

Junior:
1. Måns Daniel - Boulesjevikerna
2. Alexander Norin - Lindome BK
3. Fredrik Holmqvist - Lindome BK & Tobias Edman - La Boule d'Or

 

2005
Öppen:
1. Kenneth Köhalmi - La Boule d'Or
2. Anders Larsson - BS La Fleur
3. Henrik Hugosson - La Boule d'Or & Pontus Tengström - Hedemora BS

 

Junior:
1. Carljohan Möller - Lindome BK
2. Robin Johansson - CB Bonbon
3. Carl Ahlstrand - Lindome BK & Jessica Johansson - Hvetlanda BC

 

2004
Öppen:
1. Rickard Nilsson - Nobel Petanque
2. Johan Karlsson - BK Strand
3. Claes Nilsson - Lejonkulan PC & Håkan Paaske - Nobel Petanque

 

Inofficiellt Junior-SM:
1. Matilda Boström - Lindome BK
2. Emelie Brännström - Guldstadens BC
3. Erik Lööf Ekström - Boulesjevikerna & Jessica Johansson - Hvetlanda BC

 

2003
Öppen:
1. Dick Nilsson - BK Rövarkulan
2. Björn Ivarsson - CB Gränna
3. Jonas Jacobsen - Ekeby BS & Ann-Marie Karlsson - Nya Farstorp Pitebouleklubb

Uppdaterad: 2017-06-27 13:29
Skribent: Sofia Asp

 

ccsport_logo

Gravyr & Sportpriser logo

 

Städa Sverige

Postadress:
Svenska Bouleförbundet
Box 11016
100 61 Stockholm

Besöksadress:
Skansbrogatan 7
118 60 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 08-699 64 60
E-post: This is a mailto link