Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat Landslagskval Veteran 2004-2017


2017

  1. Leif Bäckström, Peter Bengtsson, Åke Löwbeer, Jona Näs, MAR
  2. Dag Hervieu, Ove Lindeberg, Dag Hervieu, BOO
  3. Hannu Kolehmainen, Thomas Callderyd, Janne Johansson, TRX, GBB, TPC
    Mikael Baaz, Bert-Ove Sund, Lars-Erik Larsson, André Talon, SKT, SLO

2016

  1. Hannu Kolehmainen, Thomas Callderyd, Janne Johansson, SKT, GBB, TPC
  2. Åke Löwbeer, Simon Cohen Scalie, Iain Douglas, MAR
  3. Rolf Raumer, Mats Nordqvist, Karl-Gustav Lindblom, LBJ
  4. Jonny Patron, Yngve Evaldsson, Håkan Berg, KÄR

2015

  1. Lars Ekroth, Dennis Duvenfelt, Bertil Adlivankin, BOO, BRO, BRO
  2. Markel Sjöström, Klas Hedengren, Kamel Bouro, BOO, BOO, MAR
  3. Åke Löwbeer, Håkan Engman, Simon Cohen Scalie, MAR
  4. Tommy Åberg, Rolf Bonäs, Vivianne Simpson, LBJ

2014

  1. Åke Löwbeer, Leif Bäckström, Håkan Engman, MAR
  2. Lee Ekström, Sven Sandin, Kent Nilsson, FPS
  3. Lars Ekroth, Dennis Duvenfelt, Bertil Adlivankin, BOO, BRO, BRO
  4. Markel Sjöström, Klas Hedengren, Dennis Landegren, BOO

2013

  1. Lars Ekroth, Dennis Duvenfelt, Bertil Adlivankin, BOO, BRO, BRO
  2. Åke Löwbeer, Leif Bäckström, Håkan Engman, MAR
  3. Ulf Bolve, Göran Gustavsson, Kenneth Johansson, LEJ
  4. Leif Eckerman, Kent Nilsson, Adalbert Kamerer, BSJ, BSJ, FPS

2012

  1. Carina Janson, Clas Janson, Simon Cohen, CPC
  2. Åke Löwbeer, Leif Bäckström, Håkan Engman, MAR
  3. Markel Sjöström, Bengt-Åke Håkansson, Klas Hedengren, BSJ
  4. Håkan Nordenstein, Bengt Berglund, Stefan Landell, FPS

2011

  1. Hasse Lindberg, Lars Rahme, Hannu Lilja SBK
  2. Anders Tapper, Leif Ljungsryd, Palle Olsen QUA
  3. Kjell Andersson, Lars Frykberg, Olle Larsson SÖR, 018
  4. Stefan Månsson, Bengt-Åke Fors, Lennart Karlsson CAR, CAR, TIB

2010

  1. Carina Janson, Clas Janson, K-G Rundberg CPC, CPC, KNF
  2. Leif Eriksson, Bertil Adlivankin, Hans Ekström BRO
  3. Anders Tapper, Leif Ljungsryd, Palle Olsén QUA
  4. Claes Svensson, Rudolf Jarz, Leif Karlsson SAN

2009

  1. Lee Ekström, Sven Sandin, Kenneth Nordh FPS
  2. Håkan Nordenstein, Stefan Landell, Sture Öhman FPS, FPS, DIF
  3. Anders Nyström, Benny Martinsson, Jan Johansson BOD
  4. Göran Schultz, Keld Peterson, Jan Erik Pantzar IST

2008

  1. Lee Ekström, Sven Sandin, Kenneth Nordh FPS
  2. Adalbert Kamerer, Bengt Åke Håkansson, Per Karlsson FPS, SIT, SIT
  3. Claes Svensson, Rudolf Jarz, Leif Karlsson SAN
  4. Håkan Nordenstein, Stefan Landell, Sture Öhman FPS, FPS, DIF

2007

  1. Adalbert Kamerer, Bengt Åke Håkansson, Per Karlsson FPS, SIT, SIT
  2. Lee Ekström, Sven Sandin, Kenneth Nordh FPS
  3. Ingrid Backe, Acke Brytz, Lars Öhman MTK
  4. Yngve Ahl, Lars Ekh, Arne Larsson OSK

2006

  1. Håkan Nordenstein, Stefan Landell, Sture Öhman FPS, FPS, DIF
  2. Claes Svensson, Rudolf Jarz, Leif Karlsson SAN
  3. Benny Andersson, Sven-Uno Stensson, Roland Henkelman VAR, VAR, SLO
  4. Bo Sjöström, Ulf Lindström, Mervi Lundkvist LAN, HÄL, HÄL

2005

  1. Håkan Nordenstein, Stefan Landell, Sture Öhman FPS, FPS, DIF
  2. Claes Svensson, Rudolf Jarz, Jerry Sunesson SAN
  3. Clas Janson, Carina Janson, Einar Andersson ÅST
  4. Wolf Karsten, Leif Lundqvist, Tommy Jönsson KNF

2004

  1. Håkan Nordenstein, Stefan Landell, Sture Öhman FPS, FPS, DIF
  2. Hans Larsson, Per Carlsson, Jürgen Kreuter LFL, BRO, BRO
  3. Hilbert Björkdahl, Carlos Soto, Göte Andersson ALM, SAN, SAN
  4. Wolf Karsten, Ingemar Gunnarsson, Tommy Jönsson KNF, VAR, VAR
Uppdaterad: 2017-06-17 17:33

 

ccsport_logo

Gravyr & Sportpriser logo

 

Städa Sverige

Postadress:
Svenska Bouleförbundet
Box 11016
100 61 Stockholm

Besöksadress:
Skansbrogatan 7
118 60 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 08-699 64 60
E-post: This is a mailto link