Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Öppen


Flest guld:
4 - Morgan Norberg, SKÖ och SUN. (2001, 2003, 2005 och 2006)
4 - Esko Sedergren, NJU, SKÖ och SUN. (1995, 2001, 2004 och 2008)
3 - Christopher Andersson-Persson, SUN. (2011, 2014 och 2016)
3 - Daniel Andersson, SKÖ. (2003, 2005 och 2006)
3 - Jörgen Andersson, BOD. (1996, 1997 och 1999)
3 - Tommy Andersson, SUN. (2007, 2010 och 2011)
3 - Per Aronsson, BOD (1996, 1997 och 1999)
3 - Håkan Jonsson, SUN. (2011, 2014 och 2016)
3 - Staffan Karp, NOR. (1998, 2013 och 2015)
3 - Patrik Thelaus, SKÖ. (2005, 2006 och 2008)
2 - Jens Bäck, SUN. (2000 och 2001)
2 - Thomas Bäck, NOR. (1998 och 2002)
2 - Love Engman, NOR. (2013 och 2015)
2 - Patric Ericsson, SUN. (2007 och 2010)
2 - Benny Isaksson, BOD. (2009 och 2012)
2 - Johan Isaksson, BOD. (2009 och 2012)
2 - Mats Lindström, SKÖ och NOR. (2008 och 2017)
2 - Hans Moberg, BOD. (1996 och 1997)
1 - Stefan Bergström, SUN. (2007)
1 - Linus Engman, NOR. (2013)
1 - Lena Hansen, SUN. (2018)
1 - Christer Hansson, NJU. (1995)
1 - Peter Heikkilä, BOD. (2009)
1 - Markus Holmåker, SUN. (2016)
1 - Mattias Johansson, NOR. (2002)
1 - Stefan Karlsson, SUN. (2010)
1 - Morgan Karlström, SUN. (2000)
1 - Edward Karp, NOR. (2015)
1 - Kjell Karp, NOR. (2017)
1 - Lars-Åke Kulinder, SUN. (2018)
1 - Fredrik Lidén, NOR. (1998)
1 - Patrik Lindström, SUN. (2014)
1 - Alex Lindqvist, SKÖ. (2003)
1 - Ted Lundman, BOD. (2012)
1 - Ulf Persson, SUN. (2004)
1 - Christer Pettersson, SUN. (2004)
1 - Curt Renkonen, NOR. (2017)
1 - Magnus Sandberg, NOR. (2002)
1 - Åke Thunfors, SUN. (2000)
1 - Åke Winberg, SUN. (2018)
1 - Håkan Åslin, NJU. (1995)
1 - Peter Åström, BOD. (1999)

2018
1. Lena Hansen/Lars-Åke Kulinder/Åke Winberg, SUN.
2. Benny Isaksson/Christer Jansson/Jan Johansson, BOD.
3. Christer Bergman/Niklas Lindström/Patrik Lindström, SUN.
3. Kjell Karp/Mats Lindström/Curt Renkonen, NOR.

2017
1. Kjell Karp/Mats Lindström/Curt Renkonen, NOR.
2. Lena Hasmats/Hans Karlsson/Åke Winberg, SUN.
3. Jan Boström/Benny Isaksson/Christer Jansson, BOD.
3. Håkan Jonsson/Heléne Rosenholm/Mattias Sjödin, SUN.

2016

1. Christopher Andersson-Persson/Markus Holmåker/Håkan Jonsson, SUN.
2. Linus Engman/Love Engman/Staffan Karp, NOR.
3. Bengt Abrahamsson/Lars-Åke Kulinder/Marita Westlund, SUN.
3. Anita Karlsson/Niklas Lindström/Patrik Lindström, SUN.

2015
1. Love Engman/Edward Karp/Staffan Karp, NOR.
2. Johannes Boström/Peter Heikkilä/Benny Martinsson, BOD.
3. Daniel Andersson/Lars-Arne Andersson/Christopher Andersson-Persson, SUN.
3. Thomas Bäck/Mikael Rännar/Magnus Sandberg, NOR.

2014

1. Christopher Andersson-Persson/Håkan Jonsson/Patrik Lindström, SUN.
2. Johannes Boström/Peter Heikkilä/Johan Isaksson, BOD.
3. Linus Engman/Love Engman/Staffan Karp, NOR.
3. Thomas Bäck/Mikael Rännar/Magnus Sandberg, NOR.

2013
1. Linus Engman/Love Engman/Staffan Karp, NOR.
2. Johannes Boström/Benny Isaksson/Johan Isaksson, BOD.
3. Hans Burman/Jörgen Ekholm/Tony Tyfting, JPC.
3. Jörgen Forsberg/Kerstin Petschler/Kenneth Stridfeldt, BOD.

2012
1. Benny Isaksson/Johan Isaksson/Ted Lundman, BOD.
2. Kjell Karp/Mikael Rännar/Magnus Sandberg, NOR.
3. Jörgen Forsberg/Leif Larsson/Mats Lindgren, BOD.
3. Linus Engman/Love Engman/Staffan Karp, NOR.

2011
1. Christopher Andersson-Persson/Tommy Andersson/Håkan Jonsson, SUN.
2. Linus Engman/Love Engman/Staffan Karp, NOR.
3. Benny Isaksson/Johan Isaksson/Anders Järnberg, BOD.
3. Tommy Eliasson/Esko Hakasolo/Leif Larsson, BOD.

2010
1. Tommy Andersson/Patrik Ericsson/Stefan Karlsson, SUN.
2. Sören Forss/Mikael Rännar/Magnus Sandberg, NOR.
3. Peter Heikkilä/Johan Isaksson/Anders Järnberg, BOD.
3. Fredrik Blombäck/Mats Lindgren/Rolf Lindgren, KLX.

2009
1. Peter Heikkilä/Benny Isaksson/Johan Isaksson, BOD.
2. Thomas Bäck/Mikael Rännar/Magnus Sandberg, NOR.
3. Staffan Karp/Linus Engman/Love Engman, NOR.
3. Håkan Jonsson/Esko Sedergren/Mattias Sjödin, SKÖ. 

2008
1. Mats Lindström/Esko Sedergren/Patrik Thelaus, SKÖ.
2. Erik Jansson/Mattias Sjödin/Daniel Wennberg, SKÖ.
3. Johan Isaksson/Ove Isaksson/Christer Jansson, BOD.
4. Emelie Brännström/Carlolov Gustafsson/Jeanette Olofsson, NOR.

2007
1. Tommy Andersson/Stefan Bergström/Patric Ericsson, SUN.
2. Daniel Andersson/Esko Sedergren/Patrik Thelaus, SKÖ.
3. Staffan Karp/Linus Engman/Love Engman, NOR.
4. Mattias Johansson/Mats Lindström/Magnus Sandberg, NOR.

2006
1. Daniel Andersson/Morgan Norberg/Patrik Thelaus, SKÖ.
2. Tommy Andersson/Stefan Bergström/Jens Bäck, SUN.
3. Lars-Arne Andersson/Henrik Lovén/Mattias Sjödin, SKÖ.
4. Lennart Fredriksson/Lars-Åke Kulinder/Kamilla Sedergren, SUN.

2005
1. Daniel Andersson/Morgan Norberg/Patrik Thelaus, SKÖ.
2. Erik Jansson/Tommy Rytkönen/Daniel Wennebrg, KLX.
3. Tommy Andersson/Crister Cedernor/Håkan Jonsson, SUN.
4. Curt Renkonen/Mikael Rännar/Magnus Sandberg, NOR.

2004
1. Ulf Persson/Christer Pettersson/Esko Sedergren, SUN.
2. Daniel Andersson/Morgan Norberg/Patrik Thelaus, SKÖ.
3. Lars-Arne Andersson/Niklas Lindström/Abbe Mouline, SKÖ.
4. Göran Johansson/Rolf Lindgren/Kalle Tarén, KLX.
 
2003
1. Daniel Andersson/Alex Lindqvist/Morgan Norberg, SKÖ.
2. Thomas Bäck/Mattias Johansson/Magnus Sandberg, NOR.
3. Tommy Andersson/Stefan Bergström/Håkan Jonsson, SUN.
4. Gunnar Henriksson/Erik Jansson/Kalle Tarén, KLX.

2002
1. Thomas Bäck/Mattias Johansson/Magnus Sandberg, NOR.
2. Tommy Andersson/Stefan Bergström/Håkan Jonsson, SUN.
3. Erik Jansson/Kalle Tarén/Ted Lundman, BOD.
4. Jens Bäck/Morgan Norberg/Esko Sedergren, SUN.

2001
1. Jens Bäck/Morgan Norberg/Esko Sedergren, SUN.
2. Thomas Bäck/Staffan Karp/Magnus Sandberg, NOR.
3. Lars-Åke Kulinder/Åke Thunfors/Åke Winberg, SUN.
4. Marc Boudahout/Jörgen Forsberg/Rolf Lindgren, LUL.

2000
1. Jens Bäck/Morgan Karlström/Åke Thunfors, SUN.
2. Stefan Aasa/Håkan Engman/Mats Lindgren, LUL.
3. Kent Andersson/Anders Nyström/Peter Åström, BOD.
4. Markus Enbom/Morgan Norberg/Esko Sedergren, SUN.

1999
1. Jörgen Andersson/Per Aronsson/Peter Åström, BOD.
2. Thomas Bäck/Staffan Karp/Fredrik Lidén, NOR.
3. Carsten Avehag/Stefan Bergström/Markus Enbom, SUN.
4. Curt Renkonen/Mikael Rännar/Bernt Ämting, NOR.

1998
1. Thomas Bäck/Staffan Karp/Fredrik Lidén, NOR.
2. Julia Ekholm/Johnny Ekholm/Patrik Lindström, SKÖ.
3. Markus Enbom/Magnus Karlsson/Kenth Olsson, BOD.
4. Tommy Andersson/Håkan Jonsson/Lars-Åke Kulinder, SUN.

1997
1. Jörgen Andersson/Per Aronsson/Hans Moberg, BOD.
2. Jens Bäck/Esko Sedergern/Håkan Åslin, SUN.
3. Stefan Andersson/Thomas Bäck/Staffan Karp, NOR.
4. Håkan Jonsson/Sören Sällbom/Åke Thunfors, SUN.
 
1996
1. Jörgen Andersson/Per Aronsson/Hans Moberg, BOD.
2. Rickard Berggren/Stefan Holmström/Morgan Karlström, BOD.
3. Stefan Andersson/Thomas Bäck/Staffan Karp, NOR.
4. Curt Renkonen/Mikael Rännar/Bernt Ämting, NOR.

1995
1. Christer Hansson/Esko Sedergren/Håkan Åslin, NJU.
2. Jörgen Andersson/Per Aronsson/Hans Moberg, BOD.
3. Anders Nyström/Kenth Olsson/Peter Åström, BOD.
4. Morgan Karlström/Henrik Stenqvist/Ulf Stenqvist, ARC.

Uppdaterad: 31 JUL 2018 20:24 Skribent: Magnus Sandberg

gästbok


SISU-logga 180X93 

Föräldratelefonen 200x200






Postadress:
Norra Sveriges Bouleförbund
Gun-Britt Janson, Köpmangatan 12, lgh 1103
931 31 Skellefteå

Kontakt:
Tel: 0702706280
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info