Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Dam


Flest guld:
7 - Lena Hansen, SUN. (2003, 2007, 2009, 2010, 2013, 2016 och 2018)
6 - Berit Åslin, SUN. (2007, 2009, 2012, 2013, 2016 och 2018)
5 - Charlotte Sällbom, SUN. (1995, 1996, 1999, 2001 och 2004)
3 - Siv Ek, ARC och POL. (1997, 1998 och 2005)
3 - Heléne Rosenholm, SUN. (2002, 2015 och 2017)
2 - Katarina Eklöf, SUN. (1995 och 1996)
2 - Ewa Hahn-Karp, NOR. (2011 och 2019)
2 - Majlis Israelsson, NOR. (2011 och 2019)
2 - Annica Jonsson, SUN. (1999 och 2001)
2 - Berit Strandén, SUN. (2015 och 2017)
1 - Jennifer Andersson-Persson, SUN. (2012)
1 - Ulla Bergbom, POL. (2005)
1 - Maria Bergström, SUN. (2000)
1 - Emelie Brännström, GBC. (2006)
1 - Monica Ekholm, SUN. (2002)
1 - Cecilia Forsell, GBC. (2006)
1 - Eva Johansson, BOD. (2014)
1 - Agnetha Johansson, ARC. (1998)
1 - Gun Larsson, SUN. (2003)
1 - Ulrika Larsson, SUN (2010)
1 - Yvonnie Lindfors, SUN. (2000)
1 - Kerstin Malmström, KLX. (2008)
1 - Therese Malmström, KLX. (2008)
1 - Kerstin Petschler, BOD. (2014)
1 - Kamilla Sedergren, SUN. (2004)
1 - Stina Stenqvist, ARC. (1997)

2019
1. Ewa Hahn-Karp/Majlis Israelsson, NOR.
2. Wivi Jonsson/Monika Leman, NJV.
3. Evy Gustafsson/Marita Westlund, SKL.
3. Annica Blom/Carina Svahn, SKL.

2018
1. Lena Hansen/Berit Åslin, SUN.
2. Greta Hedqvist/Mona Rönnberg, KLX.
3. Inger Olsén/Malin Rännar, NOR.
3. Eva Larsson/Kerstin Petschler, BOD.

2017
1. Heléne Rosenholm/Berit Strandén, SUN.
2. Gun-Britt Janson/Åsa Nordin, SKL.
3. Lena Hansen/Berit Åslin, SUN.
3. Majlis Israelsson/Ewa Hahn-Karp, NOR.

2016

1. Lena Hansen/Berit Åslin, SUN.
2. Anett Martinsson/Åse Nyström, BOD.
3. Majlis Israelsson/Rut Karlsson, NOR.
3. Gun-Gerd Karlsson/Anita Lundberg, GBC.

2015
1. Heléne Rosenholm/Berit Strandén, SUN.
2. Lena Hansen/Berit Åslin, SUN.
3. Åsa Nordin/Cerstin Pettersson, SKL.
3. Katarina Larsson-Åström/Anett Martinsson, BOD.

2014
1. Eva Johansson/Kerstin Petschler, BOD.
2. Britta Rosenberg/Gunnel Öhman, LUL.
3. Mia Jacobsson/Margaretha Norberg, SKÖ.
3. Katarina Larsson-Åström/Anett Martinsson, BOD.

2013
1. Lena Hansen/Berit Åslin, SUN.
2. Bojan Magnusson/Margaretha Nilsson, SKÖ.
3. Stina Eriksson/Britta Westergaard, LUL.
3. Ewa Hahn-Karp/Majlis Israelsson, NOR.

2012
1. Jennifer Andersson-Persson/Berit Åslin, SUN.
2. Birgitta Eklöw/Kerstin Hedehag, SKÖ.
3. Greta Hedqvist/Kerstin Tarén, KLX.
3. Stina Eriksson/Ulla-Britt Nilsson, LUL.

2011
1. Ewa Hahn-Karp/Majlis Israelsson, NOR.
2. Lena Hansen/Heléne Rosenholm, SUN.
3. Jennifer Andersson-Persson/Ulrika Larsson, SUN.
3. Ulla-Britt Granqvist/Eva Johansson, BOD.

2010
1. Lena Hansen/Ulrika Larsson, SUN.
2. Jennifer Andersson-Persson/Heléne Rosenholm, SUN.
3. Maud Forsberg/Maj-Britt Norberg, SKÖ.
3. Anett Martinsson/Cerstin Pettersson, BOD.

2009
1. Lena Hansen/Berit Åslin, SUN.
2. Emelie Brännström/Jeanette Olofsson, NOR.
3. Anett Martinsson/Cerstin Pettersson, BOD.
3. Mia Jacobsson/Valborg Wennberg, SKÖ. 

2008
1. Kerstin Malmström/Therese Malmström, KLX.
2. Anett Martinsson/Cerstin Pettersson, BOD.
3. Agnetha Johansson/Agneta Nordström, SBO.
4. Pernilla Stenqvist/Stina Stenqvist, SBO.

2007
1. Lena Hansen/Berit Åslin, SUN.
2. Gabriella Karp/Barbro Lindström, NOR.
3. Emelie Brännström/Cecilia Forsell, GBC.
4. Ulla Humla/Maj-Britt Norberg, SKÖ.

2006
1. Emelie Brännström/Cecilia Forsell, GBC.
2. Lena Hansen/Charlotte Sällbom, SUN.
3. Kira Repka/Mona Sandström, BOD.
4. Gunilla Degermark/Anett Martinsson, BOD.

2005
1. Ulla Bergbom/Siv Ek, POL.
2. Heléne Rosenholm/Barbro Westman, SUN.
3. Agnetha Johansson/Ann-Sofie Tarén, KLX.
4. Karin Nilsson/Cerstin Pettersson, GBC.

2004
1. Kamilla Sedergren/Charlotte Sällbom, SUN.
2. Emelie Brännström/Birgitta Fahlgren, GBC.
3. Maria Bergström/Ulrika Larsson, SUN.
4. Birgit Ekström/Kerstin Hedehag, SKÖ.

2003
1. Lena Hansen/Gun Larsson, SUN.
2. Maria Bergström/Ulrika Larsson, SUN.
3. Gun-Inger Westberg/Barbro Westman, SUN.
4. Ulla-Britt Granqvist/Birgitta Ruborg, BOD.

2002
1. Monica Ekholm/Heléne Rosenholm, SUN.
2. Kristina Falk/Agnetha Johansson, SBO.
3. Kerstin Hedehag/Annika Mouline, SKÖ.
4. Ulla-Britt Granqvist/Birgitta Ruborg, BOD.

2001
1. Annica Jonsson/Charlotte Sällbom, SUN.
2. Maria Bergström/Ulrika Larsson, SUN.
3. Barbro Westman/Ingrid Wiklund, SUN.
4. Emelie Nilsson/Lis-Marie Nilsson, SBO.

2000
1. Maria Bergström/Yvonnie Lindfors, SUN.
2. Maria Lönnberg/Kerstin Malmström, KLX.
3. Annica Jonsson/Charlotte Sällbom, SUN.
4. Birgitta Fahlgren/Karin Lundström, GBC.

1999
1. Annica Jonsson/Charlotte Sällbom, SUN.
2. Marianne Ericsson/Britt-Inger Malmström, ARC.
3. Margaretha Norberg/Elisabeth Åsen, SKÖ.
4. Barbro Westman/Ingrid Wiklund, SUN.

1998
1. Siv Ek/Agnetha Johansson, ARC.
2. Stina Stenqvist/Birgit Wennberg, ARC.
3. Lis-Marie Nilsson/Helene Rundlöf, BOD.
4. Kerstin Sällbom/Barbro Westman, SUN.

1997
1. Siv Ek/Stina Stenqvist, ARC.
2. Maria Lönnberg/Kerstin Malmström, KLX.
3. Helene Persson/Berit Åslin, NJU.
4. Marianne Ericsson/Britt-Inger Malmström, ARC

1996
1. Katarina Eklöf/Charlotte Sällbom, SUN.
2. Maria Lönnberg/Lisa Wiklund, KLX.
3. Annica Jonsson/Karin Wendel, SKV.
4. Helene Persson/Pia Tingström, NJU.

1995
1. Katarina Eklöf/Charlotte Sällbom, SUN.
2. Marianne Ericsson/Stina Stenqvist, ARC.
3. Kerstin Sällbom/Barbro Westman, SUN.
4. Maria Lönnberg/Lisa Wiklund, KLX.

Uppdaterad: 31 MAJ 2018 20:16 Skribent: Magnus Sandberg



gästbok


SISU-logga 180X93 

Föräldratelefonen 200x200






Postadress:
Norra Sveriges Bouleförbund
Gun-Britt Janson, Köpmangatan 12, lgh 1103
931 31 Skellefteå

Kontakt:
Tel: 0702706280
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info