Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Veteran


Flest guld:
4 - Jan-Olof Holmström, LUL. (2013, 2014, 2017 och 2018)
2 - Jan Johansson, BOD. (2007 och 2010)
2 - Håkan Jonsson, SUN. (2018 och 2019)
2 - Assar Karlsson, BOD. (2003 och 2007)
2 - Olle Loggert, BOD. (2000 och 2001)
2 - Benny Martinsson, BOD. (2008 och 2012)
2 - Anders Nyström, BOD. (2005 och 2006)
2 - Sven Sundberg, LUL. (2009 och 2010)
2 - Bengt Åkvist, LUL och POL. (2005 och 2006)
1 - Tommy Andersson, SUN. (2021)
1 - Paul Byström, SUN. (1995)
1 - Lennart Helgsten, SKÖ. (2019)
1 - Bengt Hendler, BOD. (1997)
1 - Tomas Holmin, SKÖ. (2009)
1 - Christer Jansson, BOD. (2016)
1 - Nils Järlsäter, SKÖ. (2008)
1 - Bengt Karlsson, LUL. (1998)
1 - Einar Karlsson, LUL. (2002)
1 - Gösta Karlsson, LUL. (2011)
1 - Lars-Åke Kulinder, SUN. (2014)
1 - Mats Lindgren, BOD. (2017)
1 - Rolf Lindgren, BOD. (2013)
1 - Jan-Erik Lindquist, GBC. (2016)
1 - Östen Marklund, LUL. (2012)
1 - Ragnar Nilsson, BOD. (2021)
1 - Lars Nordin, SKL. (2015)
1 - Lennart Stenlund, NOR. (2015)
1 - Inge Söderlund, NOR. (1996)
1 - Åke Vallin, GBC. (2004)
1 - Åke Winberg, SUN. (2011)
1 - Rune Åström, LUL. (2004)

2021
V55
1. Tommy Andersson, SUN.
2. Dan Backman, NJV.
3. Mats Hellquist, ÖBK.
3. Håkan Jonsson, SUN.

V65
1. Ragnar Nilsson, BOD.
2. Christer Jansson, BOD.
2. Arne Forslund, NIP.
3. Göran Åström, BOD.

2020
Inga tävlingar genomfördes p.g.a Corona-pandemin

2019

V55
1. Håkan Jonsson, SUN.
2. Jonas Bodin, NIP.
3. Kjell Karp, NOR.
3. Christer Jansson, BOD.

V65
1. Lennart Helgsten, SKÖ.
2. Benny Martinsson, BOD.
3. Arne Forslund, NIP.
3. Bengt Näsholm, NIP.

2018
V55
1. Håkan Jonsson, SUN.
2. Lars-Åke Kulinder, SUN.
3. Christer Jansson, BOD.
3. Rolf Lindström, GBC.

V65
1. Jan-Olof Holmström, LUL.
2. Lennart Johansson, SKL.
3. Benny Martinsson, BOD.
3. Sören Sällbom, NJV.

2017
V55
1. Mats Lindgren, BOD.
2. Christer Jansson, BOD.
3. Rune Dahl, SKL.
3. Kenth Staaf, JAM.

V65
1. Jan-Olof Holmström, LUL.
2. Ove Olsson; NJV.
3. Sigvard Nordgren, KLX.
3. Lars Gustafsson, SKL.

2016
V55
1. Christer Jansson, BOD.
2. Håkan Jonsson, SUN.
3. Sune Lindberg, SUN.
3. Sören Forss, SKL.

V65
1. Jan-Erik Lindquist, GBC.
2. Assar Lindkvist, LUL.
3. Anita Utterström, LUL.
3. Larry Lidman, PIT.

2015
V55
1. Lars Nordin, SKL.
2. Sune Lindberg, SUN.
3. Lars-Åke Kulinder, SUN.
3. Åke Winberg, SUN.

V65
1. Lennart Stenlund, NOR.
2. Bengt Bergqvist, NJV.
3. Bert Norberg, SKÖ.
3. Lennart Erixon, LUL.

2014

V55
1. Lars-Åke Kulinder, SUN.
2. Benny Martinsson, BOD.
3. Åke Winberg, SUN.
3. Kjell Karp, NOR.

V65
1. Jan-Olof Holmström, LUL.
2. Ulf Nilsson, NJV.
3. Rune Karlsson, NOR.
3. Bert Norberg, SKÖ.

2013
V55
1. Rolf Lindgren, BOD.
2. Benny Martinsson, BOD.
3. Mats Lindgren, BOD.
3. Lars Nordin, SKL.

V65
1. Jan-Olof Holmström, LUL.
2. Arne Malmström, BOD.
3. Lennart Erixon, LUL.
3. Nils Järlsäter, SKÖ.

2012
V55

1. Benny Martinsson, BOD.
2. Kjell Karp, NOR.
3. Kjell-Arne Johansson, AND.
3. Lars-Åke Kulinder, SUN.

V65
1. Östen Marklund, LUL.
2. Uno Larsson, LUL.
3. Harald Mrozek, LUL.
3. Sven-Olov Johansson, GBC.

2011
V55
1. Åke Winberg, SUN.
2. Roger Holm, SUN.
3. Christer Jansson, BOD.
3. Lars-Åke Kulinder, SUN.

V65
1. Gösta Karlsson, LUL.
2. Bengt Bergqvist, NJV.
3. Ulla Humla, SKÖ.
3. Göran Nilsson, SKÖ.
 
2010
V55
1. Jan Johansson, BOD.
2. Lars Nordin, GBC.
3. Benny Martinsson, BOD.
3. Tomas Holmin, SKÖ.

V65
1. Sven Sundberg, LUL.
2. Matz Rosenberg, LUL.
3. Åke Jacobsson, GBC.
3. Martin Burman, GBC.

2009
V55
1. Tomas Holmin, SKÖ.
2. Kjell Karp, NOR.
3. Åke Winberg, SUN.
3. Gunnar Eklöw, SKÖ.

V65
1. Sven Sundberg, LUL.
2. Åke Jacobsson, GBC.
3. Ove Olsson, NJV.
3. Britt Aspling, NJV.

 

2008
V55
1. Benny Martinsson, BOD.
2. Tomas Holmin, SKÖ.
3. Kjell Karp, NOR.
4. Tore Pettersson, BOD.

V65
1. Nils Järlsäter, SKÖ.
2. Rune Åström, LUL.
3. Sonja Svanström, GBC.
4. Kjell Olsson, SBO.

2007
V55
1. Jan Johansson, BOD.
2. Rune Åström, LUL.
3. Anders Nyström, BOD.
4. Curt Renkonen, NOR.

V65
1. Assar Karlsson, BOD.
2. Bengt Åkvist, LUL.
3. Lars Widgren, LUL.
4. Lars-Åke Bäckström, LUL.

2006
V55
1. Anders Nyström, BOD.
2. Harald Mrozek, POL.
3. Benny Martinsson, BOD.
4. Carlolof Gustafsson, NOR.

V65
1. Bengt Åkvist, LUL.
2. Åke Jacobsson, GBC.
3. Börje Westermark, LUL.
4. Malte Lindberg, NOR.

2005
V55
1. Anders Nyström, BOD.
2. Harald Mrozek, LUL.
3. Tore Pettersson, GBC.
4. Stig Sundström, BOD.

V65
1. Bengt Åkvist, POL.
2. Nils Järlsäter, SKÖ.
3. Carl-Erik Grahn, SKÖ.
4. Rolf Perzon, GBC.

2004
V55
1. Rune Åström, LUL.
2. Sven Sundberg, LUL.
3. Tomas Holmin, SKÖ.
4. Tore Pettersson, GBC.

V65
1. Åke Vallin, GBC.
2. Gustaf Ström, BOD.
3. Kurt Johnsson, LUL.
4. Göran Sjöstedt, LUL.

2003
1. Assar Karlsson, BOD.
2. Carl-Erik Grahn, SKÖ.
3. Sonny Forsberg, SKÖ.
4. Harald Mrozek, LUL.

2002
1. Einar Karlsson, LUL.
2. Bertil Olsson, SKÖ.
3. Ture Johansson, GBC.
4. Bengt Hendler, SBO.

2001
1. Olle Loggert, BOD.
2. Lennart Johansson, LUL.
3. Åke Jacobsson, GBC.
4. Vivi Karlsson, GBC.

2000
1. Olle Loggert, BOD.
2. Bengt Bergqvist, SKÖ.
3. Henning Nilsson, KLX.
4. Carl-Erik Grahn, NJV.

1999
1.
2.
3.
4.

1998
1. Bengt Karlsson, LUL.
2. Olle Loggert, BOD.
3. Assar Karlsson, BOD.
4. Arne Wikström, NJV.

1997
1. Bengt Hendler, BOD.
2. Majvor Svedberg, SUN.
3. Nils Holmström, BOD.
4. Erik Larsson, ARC.

1996
1. Inge Söderlund, NOR.
2. Bengt Hendler, BOD.
3. Sven Wäppling, BOD.
4. Göran Hallgren, SUN.

1995
1. Paul Byström, SUN.
2. Olle Loggert, ARC.
3. Nils Holmsröm, BOD.
4. Kjell Burman, SUN.

Uppdaterad: 31 MAJ 2018 21:21 Skribent: Magnus Sandberg




gästbok


SISU-logga 180X93 

Föräldratelefonen 200x200






Postadress:
Norra Sveriges Bouleförbund
Gun-Britt Jansson, Köpmangatan 12, lgh 1103
931 31 Skellefteå

Kontakt:
Tel: 0702706280
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info