Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Mixed - Anmälda lag DM/SM-kval

21 JUL 2021 10:17
  • Uppdaterad: 21 JUL 2021 10:17

ÖMxd:

Martin Dahl 33762 LEJ Mari Milton 31529 LEJ
Tommy Michanek 19075 TPC Napadsorn Pakkaeng 33377 TPC
Anette Zaklada 28057 TPC Stephane Zaklada 28058 TPC
Cecilia Ågren 27271 LEJ Henrik Ågren 26288 LEJ
Elliott Angselius 33646 HÖG Anne-Marie Carlsson 11859 HÖG
Angela Andersson 35017 CAL Antonio Patron 14652 CAL
Jörgen Andersson 11850 CAL Eva Karlsson 21109 CAL
Pia Gustavsson 34887 TPC Mikael Karlsson 12723 TPC
Anette Björklund 22555 ONE Jonny Björklund 22559 ONE
Annika Bergström 23788 LEJ Magnus Bergström 12714 LEJ

V55Mxd:

Annika Arvidsson 25271 TPC Larry Berthelsen 14850 TPC
Anders Holmberg 15011 CAL Ewa Söderholm-Holmberg 16292 CAL
Håkan Eriksson 11262 LEJ Monica Eriksson 11263 LEJ
Rudolf Jarz 12923 VÄX Yupapon Srirote 35117 VÄX
Christer Carlsson 12715 BVP Eva Rooth 18837 BVP
Bernardo Espejo 15747 BVP Margareta Lundqvist 28778 BVP
Ann Gustafsson 24638 LEJ Thomas Wrang 31571 LEJ
Eva Bolve 19106 LEJ Ulf Bolve 24331 LEJ
Dennis Videll 20317 BVP Marie Videll 21592 BVP
Lise-Lotte Björkholm 26344 PEK Mats Nilsson 15082 PEK
Gunnar Öster 19903 PEK Åsa Öster 22985 PEK
Bengt Pihl 30070 TPC Anita Sidhagen 21877 TPC
Jan Bjerkland 28786 CAL Katarina Bjerkland 29458 CAL
Carina Lagerlöf 31217 TPC Eines Lagerlöf 33026 TPC
Iréne Fransson 31103 BVP Göran Sandell 12732 BVP
Staffan Gustafsson 33537 LEJ Anna Karin Lilieqvist 18436 LEJ
Marie Ejdedal 34605 CAL Peter Ejdedal 34606 CAL
Inger Tollin 34991 LEJ Joakim Tollin 34209 LEJ

V65Mxd:

Ingvor Gustafsson 28660 LEJ Lars Lilieqvist 18244 LEJ
Karin Carlsson 25907 VÄX Sven-Olof Carlsson 24831 VÄX
Inger Björling 28166 LEJ Göran Gustavsson 10052 LEJ
Bo Eriksson 24993 LEJ Siv Eriksson 24992 LEJ
Katarina Johansson 24000 BVP Kent Tungström 12735 BVP
Berit Ermanno 32669 LEJ Åke Lindell 27777 LEJ
Ove Holm 12589 KOB Gunilla Winberg 10370 KOB
Leopold Böttcher 26077 HÖG Christiane Negrelli 28743 HÖG
Barbro Petersson 18641 KOB Birger Petersson 18642 KOB
Inger Årnfelt 16557 LEJ Lars-Erik Årnfelt 16518 LEJ
Marianne Blixt 27701 RPC Johan Nordlander 19053 RPC
Marianne Tjärnlund 33478 RPC Ola Westblad 24765 RPC
Birgitta Ziemke 27563 LEJ Curt Ziemke 27562 LEJ
Britt-Marie Gudmundsson 28012 CAL Leif Nilsson 27849 CAL
Kenneth Hallberg 32304 CAL Francine Wallster 28252 CAL
Lars Mikaelsson 12623 HÖG Maggan Mikaelsson 19907 HÖG
Kerstin Ljungdahl 33650 WES Tomas Ljungdahl 33651 WES
Kjell-Rune Jernestål 33596 CDB Mona Jernestål 33597 CDB
Anneli Gladén 31805 LEJ Bengt-Olov Gladén 31804 LEJ
Olle Sahlin 31968 IST Siv Sahlin 32562 IST
Georg Lidén 33252 IST Siv Wärnbring 32589 IST
Linnéa Agnell 30342 IST Paul Snöberg 30344 IST
Anita Johannesson 34291 CDB Jan Lengqvist 32227 CDB
Ingvor Fransson 35284 CDB Jan Morell 34292 CDB
GunBritt Jakobsson 34710 KOB Tomas Strand 34709 KOB
Skribent: Thorbjörn Lund
E-post: Adressen Gömd


  

ccsport_logo

 

Gravyr & Sportpriser logo

  

Städa Sverige

Postadress:
Östsvenska Bouleförbundet
Fredrik Kjellman, Tumstigen 1
587 39 Linköping

Kontakt:
Tel: +46734184927
E-post: ostsvenska@svenskbou...

Se all info